2020 National Prep All-Americans: Boys 

106 lbs.

1 Marc-Anthony McGowan (Blair Academy)
2 Daniel Sheen (Wyoming Seminary)
3 Tommy Link (Malvern Prep)
4 Coleman Nogle (Mt. St. Joe's)

5 Kade Davidheiser (The Hill School)
6 Caleb Seyfried (Green Farms Academy)
7 Freddie Pimental (Belmont Hill)
8 Mason Buckler (St. Mary's Ryken)

2020 Champion 106 lbs:

Marc Anthony McGowan 

Blair Academy

113 lbs.

1  Brennen Cernus (Wyoming Seminary)
2 Erik Roggie (St. Christoppher's)

3  Keyveon Roller (Lakeway Christian Academy)
4 Sam Cartella (Western Reserve Academy)

5 Luke Kowalski (St. John's DC)
6 Brady Pruett (Spalding)
7 Tyler Knox (Northfield Mount Hermon)
8 Joe Couch (Mt. St. Joe's)

2020 Champion 113 lbs:

Brennen Cernus

Wyoming Seminary

120 lbs.

1 Cooper Flynn (McDonogh)
2 Ryan Miller (Blair Academy)
3 Dayton Delviscio (Malvern Prep)
4 Brayden Ivy (Liberty Christian Academy)

5 Nico Provo (Green Farms Academy)
6 Gregor Mcneil (Wyoming Seminary)
7 Nasir Wilkinson (Bullis)
8 Chris Kim (Germantown Academy)

2020 Champion 120 lbs:

Cooper Flynn

McDonogh

126 lbs.

1 Nic Bouzakis (Wyoming Seminary)
2 Meyer Shapiro (Bullis)
3 Chris Barnabae (Mt. St. Joe's)
4 Daniel Wask (Blair Academy)

5 Jimmy Harrington (Belnmont Hill)
6 Kelvin Griffin (The Hill School)
7 Jake Keeling (St. Christopher's)
8 Alan Fandrich (Trinity Christian Academy)

2020 Champion 126 lbs:

Nic Bouzakis

Wyoming Seminary

132 lbs.

 1 Shayne Van Ness (Blair Academy)
2 Drew Munch (Wyoming Seminary)
3 Christian Colman (Germantown Academy)
4 Tyler Morris (Phillips Exeter Academy)

5 Thomas Fierro (St. Benedict's Prep)
6 Skylar Smith (Liberty Christian School)
7 Clayton Gabrielson (McDonogh)
8 JT Chance (Western Reserve Academy)

2020 Champion 132 lbs:

Shayne Van Ness

Blair Academy

138 lbs.

1 Beau Bartlett (Wyoming Seminary)
2 Lucas Chittum (Blair Academy)
3 Joe Fisk (Spalding)
4 Clement Woods (Mt. St. Joe's)

5 Damon Mcgee (Bullis)
6 Luca Errico (Brunswick)
7 Matthew Ryan (St. Benedict's Prep)
8 Trevor Nugent (Governor's Academy)

2020 Champion 138 lbs:

Beau Bartlett

Wyoming Seminary

145 lbs.

1 Lachlan Mcneil (Wyoming Seminary)
2 Manzona Bryant IV (Western Reserve Academy)
3 Dominic Rossetti (Loomis Chaffee)
4 Gene Quodala (Bullis)

5 Chris Perry (Brunswick)
6 Sam Beckett (The Hill School)
7 Nick Paolucci (Spalding)
8 Tyler Miller (St. Thomas More)

2020 Champion 145 lbs:

Lachlan McNeil

Wyoming Seminary

152 lbs.

1 Dalton Harkins (Malvern Prep)
2 Connor Kievman (Wyoming Seminary)
3 Kevin Schork (St. Christopher's)
4 Zane Cox (Benedictine)

5 Braeden Baller (All Saints Episcopal)
6 Damon Wright (St. Benedict's Prep)
7 Chris Roybal (Mt. St. Joe's)
8 Isaac Ruderman (Bullis)

2020 Champion 152 lbs:

Dalton Harkins

Malvern Prep

2019 Champion 160 lbs:

Gabe Arnold

Wyoming Seminary

160 lbs.

1 Gabe Arnold (Wyoming Seminary)
2 Harrison Trahan (McDonogh)
3 Connor Strong (Mt. St. Joe's)
4 Aurelius Dunbar (Mercersburg Academy)

5 Ibraheim Mendheim (St. Benedict's Prep)
6 Jack Wehmeyer (Malvern Prep)
7 Pearson Hill (Hopkins)
8 Thomas Stewart (Blair Academy)

2020 Champion 170 lbs:

Andrew Donahue 

Wyoming Seminary

170 lbs.

1 Andrew Donahue (Wyoming Seminary)
2 Aiden Hanning (Northfield Mt. Hermon)
3 Caden Rogers (Malvern Prep)
4 James Conway (Loyola Blakefield)

5 Sean Kilrain (Blair Academy)
6 Ryan Tremain (Benedictine)
7 Quillen Martin (Rabun Gap - Nacoochee School)
8 Cj Polesovsky (John Carroll)

182 lbs.

1 Rylan Rogers (Blair Academy)
2 Cole Rees (Wyoming Seminary)
3 Dominic Solis (McDonogh)
4 Andrew Connolly (Malvern Prep)

5 Brady Colbert (St. John's DC)
6 Harrison Shapiro (Belmont Hill)
7 Luke Duthie (Germantown Academy)
8 Jeremiah Aybar (Loyola Blakefield)

2020 Champion 182 lbs:

Rylan Rogers

Blair Academy

2020 Champion 195 lbs:

Nicholas Feldman

Malvern Prep

195 lbs.

1 Nicholas Feldman (Malvern Prep)
2 Peyton Craft (Blair Academy)
3 Parker Warner (Mt. St. Joe's)
4 Jack Wimmer (McDonogh)

5 Dustin Radford (Spalding)
6 Wyatt Hare (Germantown Academy)
7 Clayton Ostrover (Brunswick)
8 Gabe Slate (Benedictine)

2020 Champion 220 lbs:

Kyonte Hamilton

Georgetown Prep

220 lbs.

1 Kyonte Hamilton (Georgetown Prep)
2 Kolby Franklin (Wyoming Seminary)
3 Noah Pettigrew (Blair Academy)
4 Harrison Levans (Germantown Academy)

5 Bill Brosko (Haverford School)
6 William Thayer (St. Paul`s School)
7 Mattheus Carroll (Gilman)
8 Owen Vietmeier (Malvern Prep)

285 lbs.

1 Colton Deery (Malvern Prep)
2 Garrett Kappes (McDonogh)
3 Eijah Anthony (Blair Academy)
4 Liam Dietrich (Trinity Pawling)

5 Nate Miller (Wyoming Seminary)
6 Brandon Roberts (Good Counsel)
7 Gabe Moore (Liberty Christian School-tx)
8 Hudson Jones (Charlotte Christian)

2020 Champion 285 lbs:

Colton Deery

Malvern Prep

twitter-icon_edited.png
PENNSYLVANIA_edited.png
NORTH%20CAROLINA_edited.png
VIRGINIA_edited.png

Contact Rob Prebish, Webmaster

© 2020 Prebes Web Stuff Proudly created with Wix.com